Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3050687 | 08/29/23 | 05:00 PM | PHAC Meet | Midd-West |
Warrior Run High School | 39 - 17 |
Game Summary |
|
3050687 | Warrior Run |
37 - 18 |
L | |||||
3050687 | Williamsport Area |
50 - 15 |
||||||
3050691 | 09/05/23 | 05:00 PM | PHAC Meet | Jersey Shore Area |
Mifflinburg Intermediate School | 24 - 31 |
W | |
3050691 | Mount Carmel Area |
36 - 22 |
||||||
3050691 | Montoursville Area |
23 - 32 |
||||||
3050695 | 09/12/23 | 05:00 PM | PHAC Meet | Central Columbia |
Central Columbia High School | 41 - 20 |
Game Summary |
L |
3050695 | Selinsgrove Area |
40 - 18 |
||||||
3050699 | 09/19/23 | 05:00 PM | PHAC Meet | Loyalsock Township |
Shikellamy High School | 31 - 24 |
Game Summary |
|
3050699 | Shikellamy |
47 - 16 |
L | |||||
3050699 | Bloomsburg Area |
|||||||
3050719 | 09/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Bloomsburg University | |||
3050703 | 10/03/23 | 05:00 PM | PHAC Meet | Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
Mifflinburg Intermediate School | 46 - 15 |
||
3050703 | Southern Columbia Area |
23 - 40 |
||||||
3050703 | Central Mountain |
48 - 15 |
L | |||||
3050707 | 10/10/23 | 05:00 PM | PHAC Meet | Danville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Danville AreaLewisburg Area Milton Area Shamokin Area |
Danville Area High School | Game Summary |
||
3050707 | Lewisburg Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Danville AreaLewisburg Area Milton Area Shamokin Area |
|||||||
3050707 | Milton Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Danville AreaLewisburg Area Milton Area Shamokin Area |
|||||||
3050707 | Shamokin Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Danville AreaLewisburg Area Milton Area Shamokin Area |
|||||||
3050715 | 10/17/23 | 04:00 PM | Shik Classic | Shikellamy (Rescheduled from 10-17-2023) |
Shikellamy High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 10-17-2023) Event Notes: Shik Classic TR Info : Leaves : 2:15pm Dismissal : 2:00pm Return : |
||
3050711 | 10/26/23 | 11:45 AM | District IV Championship | TBA |
Bloomsburg University | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
District IV Championship TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Blake, Andrew
|
11
|
Reimer, Benjamin
|
12
|
Hostetler, Grant
|
9
|
Hyder, Matthew
|
10
|
Miller, Darren
|
9
|